ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 6104683
*
nr 610 4683
GRAPHITE DRAWING
signerad CH-57, Constantin Hansen?, 17x21,
signerad CH-57, Constantin Hansen?, 17x21
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday November 16 2009
at 18:35:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/11 16:29:12
1
100 kr
16/11 14:51:45
2
200 kr
16/11 18:30:20
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyertsteckning constantin hansen? vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:13
*
GRAPHITE DRAWING
nr 610 4683
GRAPHITE DRAWING
signerad CH-57, Constantin Hansen?, 17x21,
signerad CH-57, Constantin Hansen?, 17x21
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 16 2009 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/11 16:29:12 | 1 | 100 kr |
16/11 14:51:45 | 2 | 200 kr |
16/11 18:30:20 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyertsteckning constantin hansen? vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:13